WACS News.

High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

Back to Article
Back to Article

High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19


Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

Robert Adams, Austin Avino, Gianna Baia, Allison Bennett, Jaime Bennett, Danielle Best, Alexander Biniewski, Samantha Bizub, Jeffrey Carlson, Gabrielle Czech, Olivia Czechowski, Christopher Dick, Samantha Dombrowski, Bethany Dudley, Chase Eastland, Jeremy Evoy, Justin Evoy, Aaron Ferdinand, Adam Fisher, Kate Fitscher, Carolyn Freeman, Brianna Frost, Destiny Furick, Madison Gadd, Justin Gentile, Maxwell Gilbert, Joseph Gnorek, Taylor Grabowski, Sara Hahn, Karlie Hake, Cassidy Hinsken, Timothy Hinsken, Samuel Hopcia, Anna Jegierski, Bryce Kaminski, Kelli Kania, Quinn Keller, Robert Keller, Spencer Keppner, Shelby Kersten, Rachel Klier, Kaitlyn Kolb, Benjamin Krysczak, Mia Loschiavo, Emma Lux, Cora Matthewson, Sierra Moscato, Paige Naab, Keith Nowak, Richard Pasternack, Brooke Phelinger, Carlee Przesiek, Nathan Radder, Parker Ribbeck, Hannah Roy, Leah Rozbicki, Alex Rzepka, Julia Salim, Christopher Schaffer, Carson Schmitt, Emma Sheehan, Dylan Stewart, Ashleigh Strasser, Brandon Turnbull, Brandon Urban, Cole Urbanski, Holly Vincett, Alexander Ward, Edward Williams, Caylee Witmer, Adrianus Wutz

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll

Kaitlin Andrews, Justin Armatys, Lexus Azzaretto, Dylan Colosanti, Mason Cook, Emma Diebel, Andrew Gabalski, Morgan Infanti, Alyssa King, Nikolas Kropidlowski, Alexandria Lamontagne, Denali Lauer, Hallie Lorenc, David Menzies, Zachary O’Shei, Jack Stachura, Danielle Stanley, Payton Torregrossa, Ashton Wilson, Andrew Yambor

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Julia Bailey, Ryan Becker, Ian Bennett, Zachary Bennett, Robert Berti, Lucas Bush, Rachael Cole, Angelina Cometto, Eric Cybulski, Amber Dudley, Cameron Eastland, Ava Eichensehr, Alexander Fath, Matthew Fath, Miranda Frank, Kassie Gentile, Alexis Grassl, Zoe Guilliams, Julia Gurbacki, Joseph Hammer, Megan Harvey, Samantha Hillman, Lorelei Hodge, Jaime Hoerner, Natalie Jennings, Eric Jones, Natalie Koepf, Jonathan Lathrop, Trent Lezynski, Emily Lieder, Dai-Ying Lin, Sophia Loschiavo, Nicole Marek, Jennifer Marino, Emma Martin, Tessa Meiler, Samantha Messing, Brianna Miller, Collin Mitchell, Andrea Monk, Alyssa Mrozik, Keith Muhlenbeck II, Erica O’Connor, Samantha Okoniewski, Madison Olejniczak, Meghan Olejniczak, Allison Petschke, Autumn Phillips, Abigail Pruetz, Izabella Riccione, Brooke Rinow, Claire Ritchie, Amanda Roberts, Hannah Rogers, Alyssa Salim, Alyssa Sigurdson, Alexander Slojkowski, Halli Sturm, Sydney Toczek, Angelina Tredo, Haley Tyburski, Taylor Tyburski, Emily Wanat, Austin Ward, Sierra Warner, Sarah Weisbeck, Hannah Whiteford, Samantha Wild, Emma Wlostowski, Laura Wood, Mia Zielinski, Alexandria Zosh

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll

Anastasia Abram-Skinner, Adrianna Busch, Clarice Czarnecki, Zachary Czelusta, Dalton Demblewski, Emma Evans, Alexa Fegley, Veronica Froman, Cassidy Funk, McKenzie Gaffney, Richard Gibbs, Luke Golas, Tacoma Johnson, Andrew Kozak, Jason Krestic, Thaddeus Lacki, Justin Mason, Erin Matthewson, Grace Pastuszynski, Abbey Phelps, Chandler Pugh, Madison Riedel, Julia Sabia, Jason Sheehan, Jocelyn Silsby, Kyle Smith, Thomas Szymanski

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Madison Abbott, Kaleigh Andrzejewski, Alyssa Attardo, Mariah Austin, Tyler Barczykowski, Emersen Bartsch, Julianna Bizub, Joseph Burkhardt, Saige Carlson, Benjamin Chowaniec, Anthony Cometto, Luke Drew, Cole Erhardt, McKenzie Ezzo, Taylor Fisher, Charles Freeman, Michael Frisicaro, Maya Fronczak, Cameron Infanti, Emily Jablonski, Paige Jegierski, Haley Lerner, Veronika Marzec, Laura Mollenkopf-Grill, Elizabeth Nieman, Allison Panek, Rose Mary Piechocki, Raven Poch, Zachary Pohle, Timothy Ritchie, Matthew Robertson, Christopher Santacesaria, Emma Schloss, Katherine Sentz, Matthew Sentz, Colin Setlock, Jenna Snieszko, Quinn Stoltman, Connor Streit, Samantha Syracuse, Melissa Szymanski, Tori Tredinnick, Megan Ulrich, Meghan Whiteford, Cheyanne Witmer, Aaron Wojtkowiak, Caroline Wrest, Shannon Wypij, Hailey Yoerg, Alexandra Young

Tenth Grade Merit Roll

George Baran, Micah Barrett, Carter Bolles, Brianna Boucher, Emily Bunch, Jordyn Chojecki, Carissa Fisher, Shianne Foss, Devin Foster, Tyler Gadd, Matthew Hay, Jenna Horn, Peter Keesler, Cole Kissell, Benjamin Kron, Cheyenne Krull, Joshua Kwandrans, Isabella Lang, Antonio Muscoreil, Nathan Passmore, Tristan Posluszny, Brianna Quinn, Liam Ryan, Karlie Schneller, Dylan Schulz, Cole Shadle, Richard Thurnherr IV, Peter Tolsma, Ian Torregrossa, Lilyanne Walker-Selley, Kaitlyn Wery, Sara Wilde, Joslyn Yambor

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Jocelyn Adolph, Luke Amrhein, Jacob Baker, Elliana Bartram, Noah Best, Kelsey Camp, Gretchen Czelusta, Samara Danis, Audrey Decker, Corrie Domres, Evan Dusza, Braden Fix, Cheyenne Foss, Kailey Gaffney, Bronwen Harris, Aidan Hart, Tyler Hartz, Lexie Hillman, Caleigh Hoerner, Holly Hopcia, Jessica Horst, Hannah Hoy, Morgan Jozwiak, Richard Kelchlin, Amelia Kelly, Jenna Kersten, Robert Kersten, Tyler Kersten, Brandon Kronbeck, Kassie Krone, Justin Kruk, McKenzie Lauer, Carly Martin, Aubrey Matthewson, Kaitlyn McDonald, Nathan Meiler, Eric Monin, Maryann Morrison, Grace Noel, Rachel Nuwer, Kaitlyn Partell, Olivia Phelinger, Margaret Piechocki, Andrew Pruetz, Lawson Ribbeck, Grant Riddoch, Isabel Rivera, Madysen Roberts, Martin Rzepka, Lily Serra-Kantor, Grace Sheehan, Michael Sheehan, Sydney Skimmer, Kara Stachura, Thomas Strasser, Riley Stutzman, Alexandra Tolsma, Rayahna Tryka, Alyssa Tyczka, Abigail Uhrich, Kyle Urban, Adeline Vogt, Lillian Wanat, McKenzie Wilms, Rebecca Wils, Kristina Wilson, Kalianna Witka, Graeme Woitaszek, Megan Zanghi, Dylan Zielinski

Ninth Grade Merit Roll

William Arber III, Dillon Dake, Harley Dudley, Ashley Eicheldinger, Robert Engelhardt, James Farrell, Wilmer Froman III, Noelle Fulle, Brenden Gadd, Victoria Gibbs, Jaymasyn Glennon, Rachel Grad, Aaron Horton, Cameron Klug, Kevin Leigh, Christian McCoy, Alexi Miller, Dallyn Newman, Chase Pastuszynski, Xander Phillips, Cody Rung, Lucas Schilling, Jack Simon, Rebecca Stanley, Mark Stoldt, Shane Toczek, Kailey Wasch, Julia Wery, Kyle Wojciechowski, Walker Wrest

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Leave a Comment

If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a gravatar.




Navigate Left
  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Uncategorized

    BREAKING: Village to Lose Power for 48 Hours for Repairs

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Community News

    Wellness Day 2019: A Success

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Community News

    Unyts Blood Drive

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Audio

    WACS News Ep, 2 3/7/19

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Arts

    St. Patrick’s Day Promo

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Uncategorized

    VIDEO: HS Surface Pro 1st Semester Check Up

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Audio

    Senior Class Trip and Fundraiser

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Audio

    Will It Juice?

  • Uncategorized

    NAME CHOICES

  • High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19

    Uncategorized

    VIDEO: Alden Middle Fun Night Recap

Navigate Right
Keeping Alden Connected!
High School Honor & Merit Roll: MP1 2018-19