HIGH SCHOOL: Honor Roll For Marking Period 2

Back to Article
Back to Article

HIGH SCHOOL: Honor Roll For Marking Period 2

Staff, Staff

Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Congratulations to the following students on their accomplishments last marking period!

ALDEN HIGH SCHOOL – 2015-16 

           HONOR ROLL LIST

             Marking Period 2

                       GRADE 9

Last Name First Name
Adams Robert
Andrews Kaitlin
Bennett Allison
Bennett Jaime
Best Danielle
Bizub Samantha
Czech Gabrielle
Czechowski Olivia
Dick Christopher
Diebel Emma
Dombrowski Samantha
Eastland Chase
Evans Madysen
Evoy Justin
Evoy Jeremy
Fitscher Kate
Freeman Carolyn
Frost Brianna
Gadd Madison
Grabowski Taylor
Green Sidney
Hahn Sara
Hake Karlie
Hinsken Cassidy
Hinsken Timothy
Hopcia Samuel
Jegierski Anna
Kaminski Bryce
Kania Kelli
Keller Quinn
Kersten Shelby
Kolb Kaitlyn
Kropidlowski Nikolas
Krysczak Benjamin
Lasker Phoenix
Lauer Denali
Lux Emma
Naab Paige
Nowak Keith
Pasternack Richard
Phelinger Brooke
Radder Nathan
Ribbeck Parker
Rzepka Alex
Salim Julia
Sheehan Emma
Stachura Jack
Stewart Dylan
Strasser Ashleigh
Turnbull Brandon
Urbanski Cole
Vincett Holly
Wild Victoria
Witmer Caylee
Wutz Adrianus
GRADE 10

Last Name

 

First Name

Andrzejewski David
Attardo Amanda
Bednarski Thomas
Bennett Alexander
Brown Bryan
Bugenhagen Joseph
Bush Emily
Cybulski Bryan
DeVita Carmela
Drew Glenn
Dudley Amber
Fitzgibbon Trevor
Frank Christian
Gadd Brooke
Giglia Elizabeth
Golas Sarah
Hart Lily
Heist Brittney
Hinsken Boe
Hodge Laura
Horn Brianna
Jeziorski Jillian
Kibler Bradley
King Hanna
Koch Miranda
Koch Samantha
Kordasiewicz Chanel
Kron Becky
Kueker Rachael
Kugler Cody
Lerner Kirsten
Lin HuoDong (David)
Long Andrew
Long Zachary
Mattoon Eric
Meyer Brooke
Millar Emily
Minotti Samantha
Montgomery Paige
Mychajluk Kevin
O’Connor Sara
Pasternack Sara
Pastuszynski Riley
Peruzzi Jill
Quinn Mikaela
Roberts Bradley
Rung Michael
Rupert Chloe
Sacilowski Nicholas
Sibley Jack
Snell Christian
Terry Jessica
Thompson Sydney
Tredinnick Alexis
Ward Alexander
Waters Victoria
Whitman Samantha
Wilson Kerri
Wittwer John
Wlostowski Jenna
Woitaszek Tess
Yoerg Anna
GRADE 11

Last Name

 

First Name

Aldinger Carl
Altieri Alexandra
Arnold Maggie
Bawol Alexis
Bennett Cailyn
Blankenberg Emma
Borynski Jocelyn
Briggs Amanda
Dick Emily
Dussault Anna
Elis Adam
Farrell Carl
Gabbey Megan
Gilbert Everett
Gorski Hannah
Greenwald Samantha
Hamilton Alexander
Hamilton Maxwell
Handley Alex
Hillman Allison
Hopcia Ian
Jablonski James
Johnson Ian
Karalus Cheyanne
Kerl Evan
Kocher Shelby
Kocher Anne
Landahl Samantha
Lang Francessca
Lorenc Jordan
Mahaney Ryan
McCoy Matthew
Meyer Kristen
Minard Hannah
Moe Ellenor
Nuwer Nathan
Palizay Olivia
Petschke Curtis
Rutowski Jenna
Rzepka Paige
Schadt Kathryn
Servos Jordan
Strasser Alexis
Strausbaugh Brooke
Tennant Aubrey
Trybuskiewicz Jennifer
Wagner Priscilla
Walter Mekenna
Warner Savannah
Woodhead Branden
Wrest Julia
Wruck Jessica
Wuerch Alexander
Zehler Steffanie
GRADE 12

Last Name

 

First Name

Adkins Victoria
Avino Alexandria
Beisiegel Emily
Beres Emily
Bielawa Alex
Burdett Alexandria
Buszka Chelsea
Craft James
Crawford Kelsey
DesJardins Ryan
Dusza Ashley
Fawls Timothy
Forsyth Nicole
Foss Christopher
Froebel Delaney
Giglia Jessica
Grosshans Michael
Heist Victoria
Helms Rachel
Johnson Hannah
Karlnoski Laura
Keller Sullivan
Keppner Delaney
King Makenzie
King Joseph
Kissell Austin
Kopinski Kayla
Kozak Alyssa
Kozlowski Lillianne
Kratzke Laura
Kropidlowski Zakary
Lezynski Trevor
Mages Nikara
McNamara Hannah
Miner Leyton
Mychajluk Mark
Naab Destinee
Pyszczynski Colton
Retzlaff Emma
Ronan Mallory
Rospierski Hailey
Rutan Morgan
Smith Brianna
Thuman Abigail
Townsend Shane
Wallace Joseph
Wallace Jaclyn
Weisbeck Valerie
Widman Caitlin
Williams Katherine
Zelak Brandon

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email